Podzimní výsledky

Datum/čas

Domácí

Výsledek

Hosté

30/08/2015

09:00

Shooters

32

Young Boys Ostrava

10:00

FC Eros

19

Static ComProMiS

11:00

C.I.P. Ostrava

22

FC Pod Parohama

12:00

Roka Steel

16

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

13:00

FK Dynamo Držik

35

Klokani 2005

14:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

20

FK Vratimov

15:00

Canis

23

United Ostrava

06/09/2015

09:00

FK Vratimov

51

FC Eros

10:00

Canis

32

Young Boys Ostrava

11:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

42

C.I.P. Ostrava

12:00

Static ComProMiS

50

Roka Steel

13:00

Shooters

00

Klokani 2005

14:00

FK Dynamo Držik

02

FC Pod Parohama

15:00

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

00

United Ostrava

13/09/2015

09:00

C.I.P. Ostrava

24

FK Dynamo Držik

10:00

Shooters

24

FC Pod Parohama

11:00

Canis

09

Klokani 2005

12:00

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

32

Young Boys Ostrava

13:00

FC Eros

00

Ostravský Zábřeh

14:00

Roka Steel

11

FK Vratimov

15:00

United Ostrava

06

Static ComProMiS

20/09/2015

09:00

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

30

Klokani 2005

10:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

40

Roka Steel

11:00

Canis

34

FC Pod Parohama

12:00

FC Eros

38

C.I.P. Ostrava

13:00

Shooters

60

FK Dynamo Držik

14:00

Static ComProMiS

21

Young Boys Ostrava

15:00

FK Vratimov

12

United Ostrava

27/09/2015

09:00

Static ComProMiS

41

Klokani 2005

10:00

C.I.P. Ostrava

61

Shooters

11:00

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

22

FC Pod Parohama

12:00

Young Boys Ostrava

24

FK Vratimov

13:00

Canis

52

FK Dynamo Držik

14:00

Roka Steel

30

FC Eros

15:00

United Ostrava

01

Ostravský Zábřeh

04/10/2015

09:00

FK Vratimov

41

Klokani 2005

10:00

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

70

FK Dynamo Držik

11:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

40

Young Boys Ostrava

12:00

Static ComProMiS

42

FC Pod Parohama

13:00

Roka Steel

04

C.I.P. Ostrava

14:00

Canis

22

Shooters

15:00

FC Eros

21

United Ostrava

11/10/2015

09:00

FK Vratimov

21

FC Pod Parohama

10:00

Klokani 2005

17

Ostravský Zábřeh

11:00

Static ComProMiS

30

FK Dynamo Držik

12:00

Young Boys Ostrava

20

FC Eros

13:00

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

23

Shooters

14:00

C.I.P. Ostrava

22

Canis

15:00

United Ostrava

02

Roka Steel

18/10/2015

09:00

Static ComProMiS

32

Shooters

10:00

FK Vratimov

51

FK Dynamo Držik

11:00

FC Eros

08

Klokani 2005

12:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

41

FC Pod Parohama

13:00

Roka Steel

31

Young Boys Ostrava

14:00

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

31

Canis

15:00

United Ostrava

06

C.I.P. Ostrava

25/10/2015

09:00

Static ComProMiS

80

Canis

10:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

10

FK Dynamo Držik

11:00

FK Vratimov

21

Shooters

12:00

Klokani 2005

32

Roka Steel

13:00

FC Pod Parohama

50

FC Eros

14:00

C.I.P. Ostrava

12

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

15:00

Young Boys Ostrava

11

United Ostrava

01/11/2015

09:00

Roka Steel

12

FC Pod Parohama

10:00

Static ComProMiS

21

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

11:00

FC Eros

02

FK Dynamo Držik

12:00

FK Vratimov

15

Canis

13:00

Young Boys Ostrava

18

C.I.P. Ostrava

14:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

51

Shooters

15:00

United Ostrava

02

Klokani 2005

08/11/2015

09:00

C.I.P. Ostrava

26

Static ComProMiS

10:00

FC Eros

26

Shooters

11:00

FK Dynamo Držik

31

Roka Steel

12:00

FK Vratimov

23

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

13:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

11

Canis

14:00

Klokani 2005

71

Young Boys Ostrava

15:00

FC Pod Parohama

10

United Ostrava

15/11/2015

09:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

61

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

10:00

FC Eros

00

Canis

11:00

FK Vratimov

11

Static ComProMiS

12:00

Roka Steel

32

Shooters

13:00

Young Boys Ostrava

17

FC Pod Parohama

14:00

Klokani 2005

12

C.I.P. Ostrava

15:00

United Ostrava

04

FK Dynamo Držik

21/11/2015

13:00

FK Vratimov

12

C.I.P. Ostrava

14:00

FC Pod Parohama

41

Klokani 2005

15:00

Shooters

41

United Ostrava

16:00

FK Dynamo Držik

51

Young Boys Ostrava

17:00

Roka Steel

24

Canis

18:00

FC Eros

09

1.FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007

19:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

05

Static ComProMiS